Subject: Purchase Siemens industrial gas turbine parts, model: SGT-100, SGT-300


Date: 12/1/2023 4:10:02 AM

Details: Reviews 1

Dear

Our company purchases some parts of Siemens gas turbine models SGT-100 and SGT-300 to replace worn parts on the original machines. The parts list is as follows:

SGT-100:

Bolt M10x45 pilot burner 151510045

Bolt M10x60 main burner 151510060

Flame tube connection bolt 118605020

C-Ring metal pilot burner RM22135/2

C-Ring metal main burner RM22207

Locking plate RM21026

Bolt M12x70 115612070

Bolt M16x180 115616180

Bolt M12x45 115612045

Nut M16 219562016

Washer M16 231121016

Washer M12 231121012

Nut M12 219562012

Bolt M10x45 pilot burner 151510045

Bolt M10x60 main burner 151510060

flame tube connection bolt 118605020

C-Ring metal pilot burner RM22135/2

C-Ring metal main burner RM22207

Flame tube RM21023P

Burner screw RW21222/7

Liquid fuel injector RM 22313

Pilot burner RM22326B/01

Main burner RM22303B/01

Locking plate RM21026

Bolt M12x70 115612070

Bolt M16x180 115616180

Bolt M12x45 115612045

Nut M16 219562016

Washer M16 231121016

Washer M12 231121012

Nut M12 219562012

Bolt M10 RM33025

Washer M10 RM33043

Bolt M8x25 119608025

Bolt M8x55 115608055

Nut M8 219562008

Bolt M8x35 119608035

Washer 231115012

Guide vane pin RM33045A

Plate RM33041B

Plate RM33042B

Plate RU33025

Honeycomb Ring RU33023A

Gas collector RM33011T

Nozzle blade RM33081B

Borescopic paddle RM33083D

High pressure nozzle (without locating pins) RM33082D

Honeycomb insert right RU33335C

Honeycomb insert left RU33334C

Honeycomb insert RU33333C

Set of blades for 1st stage disc RM31001/805

Lock washer RM31016A

Net RM14012A/2

Countersunk head screw N/P M6 x 16 mm 152206016

Fixing screw N/P M12 x 35 mm 119412035

Flat washer, NICKEL. M12 231121012

Inlet gasket RT14013

HELICOIL insert 251310150

HELICOIL insert 251312240

Flexible connection RT14003/01

Transition coupling SP106168

O-ring SP024442

Starter clutch repair kit - Typhoon SP042429

Power supply unit =24 V 64/52004053/123

Vibration sensor 3300 XL 8 mm 64/01007823/1

Ignition unit 64/07001494/1

Pressure sensor 64/60001108/16

Power supply unit =24 V 64/52004053/123

Thermocouple 64/51004015/1

Ignition unit 64/07001494/1

Gas detection module - version 9 PCB SP100560

Pressure sensor 64/60001108/16

Spark plug 64/51009006/6

Hydraulic actuator 64/51014002/5

Filter element for fine filter of low pressure railway system 64/05002071/10

Lubricating oil system fine filter element 64/05002071/8

Filter element of the high pressure pump filter of the railway system 64/04012002/4

Filter element for rotary vane hydraulic system filter 64/05002028/35

Filter element for the emergency oil system of a gas turbine unit 64/05002028/37

Filter element for fine filter of low pressure railway system 64/05002071/10

Lubricating oil system fine filter element 64/05002071/8

Filter element of the high pressure pump filter of the railway system 64/04012002/4

Filter element for rotary vane hydraulic system filter 64/05002028/35

Filter element for the emergency oil system of a gas turbine unit 64/05002028/37

Metallized tape SP103288

Glass tape 64/07016038/0011

Hydraulic drive 64/51014002/5

Hydraulic proportional valve 64/51014003/2

Triple seal assembly CT3040/3

Interstage pilot bleed valve CT4800A/01

Shear pins SP037704

Emergency oil pump 64/05010071/9

Auxiliary oil pump 64/05010085/9

Main oil pump 64/05010100/200

Vane Drive System Pump 64/05010100/300

Adapter 1x20tpi UNEF PEEK INSM/F CT4333/1

Ignition device wire (136.5 mm) 7m EEx 64/51009003/6

 

SGT-300:

C-Ring metal main burner RW 22314/7

C-Ring metal pilot burner RW 22315/1

Bolt RW 21215/?

Bolt RW21222/3

HELINUT nut 219562010

Bolt RW21222/4

Bolt RW21222/2

Ignition device spacer 64/51009009/13

Ignition device spacer RW23111

Spark plug 64/51009006/4

C-Ring metal core of liquid fuel RW22315/3

C-Ring metal main burner RW 22314/7

C-Ring metal pilot burner RW22315/4

Shear pins 64/62002275/10

Bolt RW21222/6

Bolt RW21222/4

C-Ring metal main burner RW 22314/7

C-Ring metal pilot burner RW 22315/1

Flame tube RW21215B

Inlet ring connecting channel gas collector RW33026E

High pressure nozzle RW33081C

High pressure nozzle (borescope) RW33082C

Sealing strip - outside the HP nozzle RW33084

Sealing strip - from inside the HP nozzle RW33085

HP bandage sealing strip RW33025

Dowel pin RW33027A

Set of working blades RW31001A/804

Honeycomb insert RW33033F

Honeycomb insert borescopic RW33034F

Rotor locking washer RW31016A

Locking of working blades RW31021

Piston ring RW21021

Support ring RW21022

Threaded pin RW33035A

Set screw 119610045

Seal RW33041

Seal RW33040

Bolt RW33036

Bolt 115610035

Bolt RW33037

Screw 151508030

Pin, inner collar RW33018

Pin, outer collar RW33019

Screw 151508030

HELINUT nut 219562010

Washer 231115010

Washer RM34058

Pilot burner RW22320/02

Spring disk RW21221

Bolt RW21223/1

Ignition device spacer 64/51009009/13

Ignition device spacer RW23111

Spark plug 64/51009006/4

Gasket - entrance RW14013

Compressor Inlet Strainer RW14012B

Flexible connection RW14003

Transition coupling SP106168

Rubber sealing ring SP024442

Starter clutch repair kit - Tempest SP042454

C-Ring metal core of liquid fuel RW22315/3

C-Ring metal main burner RW 22314/7

C-Ring metal pilot burner RW22315/4

Washer ??604672

Inlet ring connecting channel gas collector RW33026E

Set of blades  RW31001A/804

Flexible coupling RW14003

Inlet gasket RW14013

Compressor inlet screen RW14012B

Flame pipe RW21227

Bolt RW21223/1

Screw 151508030

Bolt RW33036A

Bolt RW33037A

Bolt RW21222/6

Bolt 115610035

Bolt RW21222/4

Disc spring RW21221

Screw 119610045

Bandage sealing strip RW33025

Inlet ring RW33026G

Burner assembly  RW22301A/01

Liquid fuel injector RW22319

Fuel core RW22324B/01

Pilot burner  RW22328A/02

Segment-casing  RW33033F

Segment-casing borescope  RW33034F

Sealing strip RW33054/1

Sealing strip RW33054/2

Washer RW31016A

Sealing plate   RW31021

O-ring seal RW22314/7

Step pin RW33018A

Step pin RW33019A

Threaded pin RW33035?

Nozzle blade RW33081D

Nozzle blade - borescope RW33082D

Sealing strip RW33084

Sealing strip RW33085

Shear pins 64/62002275/10

Igniter 64/51009006/4

Adapter ??4333/1

Transition coupling SP106168

O-ring SP024442

Starter clutch repair kit - Tempest SP042454

Lubricating oil system fine filter element 64/05002071/8

Filter element for rotary vane hydraulic system filter 64/05002028/35

Filter element for the emergency oil system  64/05002028/37

Metallized tape SP103288

Glass tape 64/07016038/0011

Hydraulic drive 64/51014002/5

Three way pilot valve 64/60040178/1

Piston seal CT3040/3

Lubricating oil system fine filter element 64/05002071/8

High pressure pump filter element 64/04012002/4

Filter element for fine filter of low pressure railway system 64/05002071/10

Channel gas purging filter 64/04001150/1

Emergency oil system filter element 64/05002028/37

Lubricating oil system fine filter element 64/05002071/8

Filter element for rotary vane hydraulic system filter 64/05002028/35

Emergency oil system filter element 64/05002028/37

Metallized tape SP103288

Glass tape 64/07016038/0011

Hydraulic drive 64/51014002/5

Main oil pump 64/05010105/203

Hydraulic oil pump 64/05010105/401

Emergency oil pump 64/05010071/9

Auxiliary oil pump 64/05010085/9

Lubricating oil system fine filter element 64/05002071/8

High pressure pump filter element 64/04012002/4

Filter element for fine filter of low pressure system 64/05002071/10

Channel gas purging filter 64/04001150/1

Emergency oil system filter element 64/05002028/37

Electric drive of adjustable guide vanes 64/51014009/1

Lithium battery 64/52004053/061

Power supply = 24 V 64/52004053/123

Terminal block 64/52004053/144

Temperature resistance sensor 64/51004015/6

Power supply unit SP101641

Gas detector GD10P SIMTRONICS 64/91002500/2

Battery ALLEN-BRADLEY 1756-BA2 64/52004053/064

Gas analyzer SIMTRONICS GD10-P00-17DG-0XH-00 64/91002500/2

Backflush valves for oil burners 64/60070130/1

Lithium battery 64/52004053/061

Power supply = 24 V 64/52004053/123

Terminal block 64/52004053/144

Temperature resistance sensor 64/51004015/6

Power supply unit SP101641

Protective barrier (fuse)  64/09001062/67

Gas detector GD10P SIMTRONICS  64/91002500/2

Protective barrier (fuse)  64/09001062/71

Protective barrier (fuse)  64/09001062/98

Protective barrier (fuse)  64/09001062/113

Battery ALLEN-BRADLEY 1756-BA2  64/52004053/064

Gas analyzer SIMTRONICS GD10-P00-17DG-0XH-00  64/91002500/2

Backflush valves for oil burners  64/60070130/1

Solenoid valve  64/60070124/7

"Data gateway module (communication module) COMM GATEWAY MODULE Bently Nevada 3500/92"       64/51031004/10

Best regards

To see the contact details please Login or Register
Contact Name:
Company Name:
Mobile Phone:
Phone:
Fax:
Country:
E-Mail:
Web:

Comments      Add New Message

Adam Shera
2/2/2024 1:30:10 AM Mexico

Hi,

 

Greetings!

 

I am Mr Adam Shera of  ATACO MARINE & ENGINEERING PTE LTD. We come across your request for Siemens industrial gas turbine parts. We are interested to give you the best offer.

Kindly send us your inquiry on our below email address and whatsapp.

 

Waiting for your soonest reply.

 

 

Adam Shera

Purchasing manager

 

Phone: +525526603669

Whatsapp: +525526603669

E-mail: adamshera85@gmail.com

ATACO MARINE & ENGINEERING PTE LTD

Purchasing manager Mexico

Reply

Leave a reply

Replace the security code

We use cookies to improve your experience. By continuing to use our site, you accept our Cookies, Privacy Policy,Terms and Conditions. Close X